2009 Smith & Wesson International Revolver Championship
Limited / Open By Class
 
Click here for PDF version.
 
Limited     Open
Master Class
Pl Name Total
1 Bagakis, John 270.81
2 Aysen, Elliot 287.39
3 Austin, James 297.19
4 Walsh, Cliff 332.29
5 Furbee, Daniel 333.42
6 Ballard, Mike 356.66
A Class
Pl Name Total
1 Brethour, Richard 319.00
2 Phan, Tony 330.32
3 Buckland, Craig 330.49
4 Hubbard, Tom 339.22
5 Aysen, Annette 359.34
6 Sallee, Chris 360.12
7 Farrell, Lisa 370.62
8 Tanita, Michael 373.51
9 Hearth, Dave 378.93
10 Hall, Dan 396.69
11 Knowlton, Clete 400.57
12 Reid, Roger 414.30
13 Stieber, Jason 415.06
14 Yoshimura, Cedric 439.69
B Class
Pl Name Total
1 Lentz, Josh 308.44
2 Samuel, Alan 328.29
3 Scheitzach, Scott 329.57
4 Carden, Doug 345.88
5 Heinrichs, Nathan 347.01
6 Ishikawa, Seiichi 349.05
7 Johnson, Tai 355.31
8 Cruz, Frank 376.59
9 Guarnera, Joe 389.99
10 Rackley, Matt 397.48
11 Maxwell, John 400.22
12 Miller, Harold 403.61
13 Martin, Mike 412.97
14 Clyatt, Perry 417.32
15 Perez, Mike 423.08
16 Mendoza, Jaime 424.10
17 Sargentini, Vincent 424.92
18 Wilson, Dave 432.25
19 Ganac, Eric 443.69
20 Frenkel, Tom 451.83
21 Turner, Jerome 468.51
22 Mealus, Bert 471.40
23 Fentress, Steve 471.84
24 Shepard, Lenard 472.83
25 Vormbaum, Jason 476.13
26 Kieft, Gary 479.29
27 Bendall, John 479.70
28 Major, John 491.13
29 Bennett, Lee 493.86
30 Lee, Martin 496.29
31 Engellenner, Bob 501.69
32 Saulpaugh, Chris 564.08
C Class
Pl Name Total
1 Wolfe, Don 384.88
2 McCourt, Matt 402.94
3 Nash, Robert 412.60
4 Miele, Antonio 420.37
5 Terry, Wade 423.19
6 Hopkins, Stephen 445.57
7 Chapman, James 458.25
8 Shepard, Zachary 460.36
9 Hardin, Jeremy 477.11
10 Sousa, Mike 477.17
11 Wuesthoff, Mark 483.21
12 Linn, John 518.11
13 Javier, Jude 519.94
14 Dickey, Sharon 531.30
15 Dickey, Fred 541.56
16 Hellewell, Nick 542.01
17 Surgi, David 546.58
18 Averyt, Tabatha 546.69
19 Schinsing, Gary 548.11
20 McFarland, Lee 559.20
21 Baxter, Steve 563.18
22 Miller, Bill 569.69
23 Schmidt, Douglas 582.43
24 Singletary, Kent 585.28
25 Surgi, Paul 592.60
26 Rungaldier, Harry 603.95
27 Peterson, Gerald 644.88
28 Taub, Lew 660.76
29 Hashim, Ed 669.07
30 Surgi, Sydney 684.43
31 Quintero, Armando 686.67
32 Clancy, Toni 796.95
33 Johnson, Rain 850.80
D Class
Pl Name Total
1 Hadox, Mark 525.13
2 Alderton, Derek 530.08
3 Jones, Dave 535.67
4 Nagasaki, Mitsu 548.42
5 Surgi, Louis 570.54
6 Smith, Molly 576.50
7 Duncan, Van 606.23
8 Brown, David 645.21
9 Surgi, Aaron 659.90
10 Buckland, Kimberly 710.56
11 Terry, JoAnn 724.09
12 Robertson, Albert 1018.17
13 Henry, Rosemary 1040.88
Unclassified
Pl Name Total
1 Nichols, Curt 341.23
2 McKinney, Michael 481.45
3 Mar, Cris 561.13
4 Nagashima, Kent 577.55
5 Hayes, Austin 585.58
6 Mar, Carol 997.57
7 Tom, Woo Sui 1052.96
   
Master Class
Pl Name Total
1 Miculek, Jerry 233.95
2 Wolfe, Rich 260.22
3 Hogue, Neil 262.71
4 Olhasso, David 270.57
5 Hogue, Pat 278.25
6 Itzstein, Mark 278.98
7 Pickett, Vic 279.44
8 Morin, Gene 280.94
9 Davis, Roger 300.25
10 Calkins, Craig 320.33
A Class
Pl Name Total
1 Crow, Todd 276.25
2 Leach, Eric 286.80
3 Newquist, Doug 286.97
4 Koester, Richard 291.90
5 Lee, Ky-Won 296.06
6 Zavada, Derek 314.36
7 Lee, Randy 317.01
8 Terry, Dale 318.24
9 Goodness, Joey 328.77
10 Sarabia, Rolando 336.45
11 Williamson, Ron 367.49
12 Hogue, Aaron 379.21
B Class
Pl Name Total
1 Carmichael, Nathan 284.53
2 White, Bradly 303.44
3 Holt, Brad 315.45
4 Gomez, Dean 325.88
5 McIntosh, Art 344.96
6 Nicholson, Jeff 355.27
7 Homm, Mike 360.11
8 Terry, Mark 367.14
9 Rodriquez, John 367.88
10 Crews, Brian 368.56
11 Thompson, Gary 377.18
12 Sparacino, Thomas 377.44
13 Warren, Rudy 377.60
14 Levakis, Pete 381.99
15 Antonini, Dave 386.13
16 Sexton, Beate 397.71
17 Sorensen, Michael 397.96
18 Dymond, Nelson 403.82
19 Jones, Rex 406.97
20 Allchin, John 423.93
21 Olewine, Tom 427.63
22 Theilen, Rick 432.97
23 Skelton, Rhonda 443.00
24 Joslin, Ron 485.93
25 Norris, Tim 711.15
C Class
Pl Name Total
1 Snipes, Duane 316.27
2 White, William 347.45
3 Dittmar, Rick 363.06
4 Martin, Chris 363.22
5 Thornton, Steve 367.68
6 Schiller, Tom 368.79
7 Schmidt, Bruce 370.99
8 Yao, Jeffrey 371.11
9 Bengtson, Les 391.00
10 Brockway, Bryan 396.43
11 Miyahara, Gary 409.11
12 Gile, Steve 410.29
13 Arquette, Kevin 416.58
14 Drake, Larry 428.49
15 Snipes, Roger 454.54
16 Baird, Kevin 455.74
17 Leach, Art 459.60
18 Sarabia, Janae 460.84
19 Lloyd, Bruce 516.60
20 Pickard, Fred 517.91
21 Richards, Rich 531.67
22 Powell, Bob 562.46
23 Drouin, Steven 768.64
24 Gilbert, Craig 2175.00
D Class
Pl Name Total
1 Kirk, James 399.37
2 Johnson, Robert 460.77
3 Steffler, Harald 472.54
4 Leach, Janet 504.96
5 Strong, AJ 526.04
6 Lysett, Andy 536.93
7 Lee, Jeffrey 578.17
8 Beckham, Scott 622.35
9 Terry, Krista 652.05
10 Crawford, Steve 699.80
11 Drake, Gail 733.14
Unclassified
Pl Name Total
1 Goloski, Julie 372.09
2 Wood, Craig 410.84
3 Gootkin, Howard 452.65
4 Crow, Rachael 568.86