2007 Smith & Wesson International Revolver Championship

June 1-2, 2007

Limited / Open By Class

Limited     Open
Master Class
Pl Name Total
1 Jonasson, Nils 202.51
2 Bagakis, John 239.47
3 Aysen, Elliot 255.43
4 Walsh, Cliff 263.01
5 Butler, Taran 264.13
6 Ballard, Mike 310.43
A Class
Pl Name Total
1 Burkholder, John 243.83
2 Carmoney, Mike 256.45
3 Hubbard, Tom 266.76
4 Austin, James 276.18
5 Phan, Tony 290.11
6 Tanita, Michael 309.07
7 Farrell, Lisa 309.16
8 Sallee, Chris 319.41
9 Edington, Roger 323.76
10 Knowlton, Clete 330.99
11 Nasef, Richard 335.38
12 Yoshimura, Cedric 344.78
13 Hearth, Dave 351.02
14 Hall, Dan 361.47
15 McKinley, Ivan 366.88
B Class
Pl Name Total
1 Brethour, Richard 283.12
2 Samuel, Alan 291.15
3 Gurule, Billy 292.89
4 Vormbaum, Jason 300.98
5 Sargentini, Vince 313.90
6 Crews, Brian 315.06
7 Stieber, Jason 315.42
8 Aysen, Annette 327.90
9 Snipes, Duane 328.55
10 Reid, Roger 334.69
11 Ulrich, Kurt 346.86
12 Guarnera, Joe 354.36
13 Ganac, Eric 355.31
14 Perez, Michael 366.63
15 Maxwell, John 371.18
16 Sorensen, Michael 372.12
17 Catalan, Edgardo 372.88
18 Shepard, Lenard 376.93
19 Engellenner, Bob 387.90
20 Bennett, Leon 389.53
21 Kieft, Gary 389.85
22 Clyatt, Perry 390.81
23 Rackley, Matt 391.49
24 Davis, Bob 394.99
25 Miller, Harold 395.31
26 Levakis, Pete 403.88
27 Saulpaugh, Chris 404.86
28 Wood, Craig 407.30
29 Mealus, Bert 407.46
30 Turner, Jerry 409.31
31 Frenkel, Tom 410.69
32 Schroeder, Jon 412.54
33 Edington, Teddi 430.97
34 Strong, A J 450.34
35 Allen, Neil 479.58
C Class
Pl Name Total
1 Wilson, Dave 371.95
2 Gunar, Ron 380.12
3 White, Brad 383.71
4 Huff, Blake 390.33
5 Kauth, Jim 428.59
6 Naranjo, Jose 441.36
7 Hunter, Jeff 441.42
8 Bendall, John 442.44
9 Uchimura, Ron 447.00
10 Bengston, Les 448.97
11 Moxley, Wade 450.96
12 Lee, Martin 459.42
13 Dickey, Fred 469.33
14 Catbagan, Andrew 480.37
15 Sousa, Michael 481.99
16 Hashim, Edward 482.21
17 Dickey, Sharon 486.63
18 Kennedy, Todd 486.96
19 Werner, Ken 497.32
20 Jonasson, Peter 511.71
21 Baxter, Steve 511.95
22 Strong II, A J 513.33
23 Surgi, David 528.64
24 Miller, Sjana 529.20
25 Lysett, Andy 544.60
26 Toomire, Richard 557.57
27 McFarland, Lee 570.28
28 Schinsing, Gary 576.93
29 Rungaldier, Harry 606.58
30 Humphreys, Kim 614.86
31 Clancy, Toni 649.09
32 Dumouchelle, Richard 698.44
33 Zoot, Robert 709.15
34 Johnson, Allen 810.78
D Class
Pl Name Total
1 Johnson, Robert 481.13
2 Shepard, Zachary 522.85
3 Peterson, Gerald 551.60
4 Averyt, Tabatha 565.21
5 Surgi, Paul 566.57
6 Holden, Fred 570.65
7 Rueter, Rick 601.68
8 Hellewell, Nick 621.35
9 Youngs, Ryan 621.75
10 Smith, Kyle 693.55
Unclassified
Pl Name Total
1 Jones, Rex 373.37
2 Thompson, Lynn 569.73
3 Vaughn, Robert 717.43
4 Johnston, Rain 1068.38
5 Vaughn, Eryk 1130.34
6 Robertson, Albert 1313.11
   
Master Class
Pl Name Total
1 Miculek, Jerry 181.05
2 Pickett, Vic 205.38
3 Itzstein, Mark 224.14
4 Hogue, Neil 227.79
5 Hogue, Pat 233.06
6 Davis, Roger 251.05
7 Ruesch, Michael 251.98
8 Calkins, Craig 257.45
9 Hernandez, Juan 264.71
A Class
Pl Name Total
1 Morin, Gene 213.44
2 Crow, Todd 229.34
3 Newquist, Doug 231.31
4 Wolfe, Rich 235.83
5 Koester, Richard 242.77
6 Zavada, Derek 268.78
7 Hogue, Aaron 276.72
8 Williamson, Ron 277.35
9 Denney, Mike 278.94
10 Goodness, Joey 296.87
11 Allchin, John 301.46
12 Sarabia, Rolando 303.05
B Class
Pl Name Total
1 Lee, Randy 242.78
2 Lee, Ky-Won 260.40
3 Leach, Eric 261.78
4 Rodriguez, John 276.52
5 Nicholson, Jeff 277.14
6 Holt, Brad 289.61
7 Gomez, Dean 290.29
8 McQuilty, Ryan 292.47
9 Hogue, Matt 297.92
10 Norris, Tim 298.18
11 McIntosh, Art 299.37
12 Thompson, Gary 306.34
13 Sexton, Beate 313.74
14 Sparacino, Tom 315.75
15 Standifer, Kerry 316.12
16 Marcotte, Mike 317.98
17 Homm, Mike 318.55
18 Johnson, Tai 319.47
19 Venard, John C 324.50
20 Goss, Ryan 325.38
21 Antonini, Dave 332.73
22 Warren, Rudy 335.28
23 Epperson, Janet 354.16
24 Itzstein, Graham 363.34
25 Aufdenkamp, Ernst 376.57
26 Praxel, Paul 395.50
27 Venard, John S 396.85
28 Joslin, Ron 422.92
29 Theilen, Rick 529.14
C Class
Pl Name Total
1 Hunt, Bob 323.35
2 Thornton, Steve 351.16
3 Miyahara, Gary 365.21
4 Dymond, Nelson 370.25
5 White, William 371.42
6 Snipes, Roger 371.78
7 Reed, Michael 386.59
8 Vigil, Steve 395.97
9 Shimabuku, Gerald 401.95
10 Mastrup, Neils 408.35
11 Leach, Art 411.77
12 Gurule, Nick 414.19
13 Malmberg, Ross 423.70
14 Metz, Joe 424.78
15 Lloyd, Bruce 431.56
16 Schiller, Tom 442.33
17 Hernando, Severo 447.35
18 Baird, Kevin 464.31
19 Keating, Thomas 473.32
20 Venard, Tim 474.11
21 Miller, Bill 488.63
22 Richards, Rich 509.47
23 Little, Carolyn 513.10
24 Clinnick, Mansfield 689.65
D Class
Pl Name Total
1 Arquette, Kevin 353.54
2 Magnus, Ralph 388.30
3 Steffler, Harald 451.74
4 Pickard, Fred 542.28
5 Perkins, Frank 618.85
6 Wyman, Donald 660.86
7 Burkholder, Pam 662.41
8 Crawford, Steve 667.18
9 Smith, Theresa 884.73
Unclassified
Pl Name Total
1 Gootkin, Howard 421.10
2 Nowak, Paul 456.47